Class Schedule

 

 

Monday classes | Tuesday classes | Wednesday classes | Thursday classes

Blue: One showGreen: Two showsPink:  ALL showsGrey: Meets earlier in the week

View & print out class schedule

 

MONDAY CLASSES

 Studio AStudio BStudio C
 Stephanie / MarissaBekah / JasmineMs. Jenn
    
3:00-3:15  Grade 3   3:00-4:25
3:15-3:30Lyrical B   3:15-4:10 Ms. Jenn
3:30-3:45StephanieACRO!   3:30-4:10ALL
3:45-4:00TR6th-8th grade 
4:00-4:15 Bekah 
4:15-4:30Jazz D   4:15-5:10ACRO!   4:15-4:55 
4:30-4:45Stephanie3rd-5th gradePre-Grade 1   4:30-5:25
4:45-5:00WRBekahMs. Jenn
5:00-5:15 Jazz A (5-9)   5:00-5:40TW
5:15-5:30Lyrical C   5:15-6:10Jasmine 
5:30-5:45StephanieRGrade 1   5:30-6:40
5:45-6:00ALLJazz B   5:45-6:40Ms. Jenn
6:00-6:15 JasmineTR
6:15-6:30Adv Cont/Mod   6:15-7:10TW 
6:30-6:45Marissa  
6:45-7:00ALLJazz C   6:45-7:40Grade 2   6:45-7:55
7:00-7:15 JasmineMs. Jenn
7:15-7:30Adv HH   7:15-8:10WRWR
7:30-7:45Marissa  
7:45-8:00ALLBeg HH (9-12)   7:45-8:25 
8:00-8:15 Jasmine 
8:15-8:30Mod/Cont B   8:15-9:10W
8:30-8:45MarissaHH D   8:30-9:10 
8:45-9:00WRJasmine 
9:00-9:15 WR 
9:15-9:30   
   

 

 

TUESDAY CLASSES

 Studio AStudio BStudio C
 Miss Jenn / MariaKimBreanna
    
3:00-3:15   
3:15-3:30 Tap H   3:15-4:10 
3:30-3:45 Kim 
3:45-4:00Grade 1   3:45-4:55ALL 
4:00-4:15Miss Jenn  
4:15-4:30 Adv Tap   4:15-5:10 
4:30-4:45 KimJazz A (10-15)   4:30-5:25
4:45-5:00 ALLBreanna
5:00-5:15Tap D   5:00-5:55 W
5:15-5:30MariaTap F2   5:15-6:10 
5:30-5:45TWKimHH A   5:30-6:10
5:45-6:00 ALLBreanna
6:00-6:15Tap E   6:00-6:55 T
6:15-6:30MariaTap C1   6:15-6:55Beg HH (6-8)   6:15-6:55
6:30-6:45TWKimBreanna
6:45-7:00 TWR
7:00-7:15 Tap B2   7:00-7:40HH B   7:00-7:40
7:15-7:30 KimBreanna
7:30-7:45 TRTW
7:45-8:00Adult Jazz   7:45-8:25Tap C2    7:45-8:25HH C   7:45-8:25
8:00-8:15MariaKimBreanna
8:15-8:30ALLWRTR
8:30-8:45Tap G   8:30-9:25Adv Adult Tap   8:30-9:10 
8:45-9:00MariaKim
9:00-9:15ALLALL 
9:15-9:30   
   

 

 

WEDNESDAY CLASSES

 Studio AStudio BStudio C
 Stephanie / MarissaDanielleMs. Jenn
    
3:00-3:15  Grade 3   3:00-4:25
3:15-3:30Jazz E   3:15-4:10 Ms. Jenn
3:30-3:45Stephanie ALL
3:45-4:00WR  
4:00-4:15 Ballet A   4:00-4:25 
4:15-4:30Lyrical A   4:15-5:10Danielle/W 
4:30-4:45StephanieTap A   4:30-4:55Grade 2   4:30-5:40
4:45-5:00TWDanielle/WMs. Jenn
5:00-5:15 Beg Ballet (5-7)   5:00-5:25ALL
5:15-5:30Adv Lyrical   5:15-6:10Danielle/W 
5:30-5:45StephaniePre Ballet (3-4)   5:30-5:55 
5:45-6:00ALLDanielle/WBeg Ballet (10 up)   5:45-6:40
6:00-6:15 Beg Tap (4-6)   6:00-6:25Ms. Jenn
6:15-6:30HH E   6:15-7:10Danielle/TW
6:30-6:45MarissaBeg Ballet (5-7)   6:30-6:55 
6:45-7:00ALLDanielle/TGrade 4/5/6   6:45-8:15
7:00-7:15 Beg Jazz (5-7)   7:00-7:40Ms. Jenn
7:15-7:30Jazz F   7:15-8:10Danielle/TALL
7:30-7:45Marissa  
7:45-8:00ALLSpecial Needs 
8:00-8:15 Dance Class   7:45-8:25 
8:15-8:30Adv Jazz   8:15-9:10Danielle/T 
8:30-8:45Marissa  
8:45-9:00ALL 
9:00-9:15   
9:15-9:30   
   

 

 

THURSDAY CLASSES

 Studio AStudio BStudio C
 SarahDanielle / MariaJasmine / Ms. Jenn
    
3:00-3:15   
3:15-3:30  Beg HH (12 up)   3:15-3:55
3:30-3:45  Jasmine
3:45-4:00  
4:00-4:15 Pre Ballet (3-4)  4:00-4:25Beg Jazz (8-11)   4:00-4:40
4:15-4:30Primary 1   4:15-4:55Danielle/RJasmine
4:30-4:45SarahBeg Ballet (5-7)   4:30-4:55W
4:45-5:00TRDanielle/RMod/Cont A   4:45-5:40
5:00-5:15Beg Lyrical (8-11)   5:00-5:40Beg Tap (4-6)   5:00-5:25Jasmine
5:15-5:30SarahDanielle/RTR
5:30-5:45WBallet  B   5:30-5:55 
5:45-6:00Primary 2   5:45-6:40Danielle/RPre-Grade 1  5:45-6:40
6:00-6:15SarahTap B1    6:00-6:40Ms. Jenn
6:15-6:30TWMariaTW
6:30-6:45 R 
6:45-7:00Primary 3   6:45-7:40Tap F1   6:45-7:40Grade 4/5/6   6:45-8:10
7:00-7:15SarahMariaMs. Jenn
7:15-7:30WRALLALL
7:30-7:45   
7:45-8:00Adult Ballet   7:45-8:25Beg Tap (7-10)   7:45-8:25 
8:00-8:15SarahMaria 
8:15-8:30ALLW 
8:30-8:45Beg Adult Tap   8:30-9:10Int. Adult Tap   8:30-9:10 
8:45-9:00SarahMaria 
9:00-9:15TRALL 
9:00-9:30   
    

 

 

Ballet, Pointe, Tap, Jazz, Lyrical, & Hip Hop